List of Students Selected in WIPRO Pool Recruitment

List of Students Selected in WIPRO Pool Recruitment


S.N. Candidate Name Branch
1 AAKASH SHINGHAL COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINNERING
2 Abhishek Singh Computer Science & Engineering
3 AMITA Shukla Computer Science & Engineering
4 ANKUM SINGHAL Computer Science & Engineering
5 ANUPAM CHATTERJEE Computer Science and Engineering
6 Chandrapurnima Bhatnagar Computer Science & Engineering
7 Dhruvam Gupta Computer Science & Engineering
8 Ekta Jaiswal Computer science and engineering
9 GUPTESHWAR KESHRI Computer Science & Engineering
10 Manish Gupta Computer Science & Engineering
11 Manish Yadav Computer Science & Engineering
12 MOHD SAALIM Computer Science and Engineering
13 Nidhi Singh Computer Science Engineering
14 Nirupam Singh Computer Science & Engineering
15 Rashmi Kushwaha Computer Science & Engineering
16 Rohan Agarwal Computer Science & Engineering
17 Roopak Nijhara Computer Science and Engineering
18 Salil Raj Computer Science and Engineering
19 Shivam Anand Computer Science & Engineering
20 SHWET MISHRA Computer Science & Engineering
21 SUMIT VERMA Computer Science & Engineering
22 UJJWAL PANDEY Computer Science & Engineering
23 Varsha Prakash Computer Science and Engineering
24 VISHWAJEET SRIVASTAVA Computer Science & Engineering
25 Abhishek Sahu Electrical Engineering
26 AKASH GUPTA Electrical Engineering
27 GOPESH KUMAR Electrical Engineering
28 NEEL MISHRA Electrical Engineering
29 Shilpi Sharma Electrical Engineering
30 SURABHI SHARMA Electrical Engineering
31 VIPUL GAUTAM Electrical Engineering
32 ABHILASH SHUKLA Electronics Engineering
33 ARPIT KUMAR Electronics Engineering
34 Avantika saini Electronics Engineering
35 HARSHITA VERMA Electronics Engineering
36 PRASHANT SHARMA Electronics Engineering
37 PRAVIN KUMAR Electronics Engineering
38 SAUMYA KRISHNATREY Electronics Engineering
39 shubham kumartiwari Electronics Engineering
40 SHUBHANKAR MITTAL Electronics Engineering
41 Shweta Vishwakarma Electronics Engineering
42 Utkarsh Varshney Electronics Engineering
43 VAIBHAV GUPTA Electronics Engineering
44 Vaishali Singh Electronics Engineering
45 VARNIT KATIYAR Electronics Engineering
46 ABHISHEK TIWARI Information Technology
47 ADARSH SRIVASTAVA Information Technology
48 Adarsh Srivastava Information Technology
49 AKSHAY AGRAWAL Information Technology
50 AKSHAY KUMAR Information Technology
51 Amanuddin Islam Information Technology
52 ANKUSH SRIVASTAVA Information Technology
53 AYUSH GOYAL Information Technology
54 KHABBAB NAZAR Information Technology
55 NEERAJ TIWARI Information Technology
56 Nihal Gangwar Information Technology
57 Prashant Singh Information Technology
58 Prashant Srivastava Information Technology
59 PRATEEK SINGH Information Technology
60 priya singh Information Technology
61 SARVESHVAR SINGH Information Technology
62 shikha srivastava Information Technology
63 Utsav Srivastava Information Technology
64 VAISHALI VERMA Information Technology
65 Vishesh Bajpai Information Technology

 

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE PLACED STUDENTS !!!

Source: Training and Placement Cell, KNIT Sultanpur




Drishticone || Footer